Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 025 800 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
823 200 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
377 900 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 717 500 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 56100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
396 800 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 64000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
379 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
235 100 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 300 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
829 200 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
189 500 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
254 700 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 137 100 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
252 300 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
207 300 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
396 800 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 895 200 € 5 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 303 000 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6