Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
120 243 000 ₽
751 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
126 306 000 ₽
799 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Plot Area:
63 sq.m.
For Sale
52 442 000 ₽
293 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
179 sq.m.
Plot Area:
41 sq.m.
For Sale
80 330 000 ₽
599 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
27 sq.m.
For Sale
66 689 000 ₽
392 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
42 136 000 ₽
337 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
49 512 000 ₽
434 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 007 000 ₽
307 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
72 752 000 ₽
363 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
47 996 000 ₽
400 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
23 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
323 343 000 ₽
951 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
150 557 000 ₽
588 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 230 000 ₽
277 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 289 000 ₽
192 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 651 000 ₽
170 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 194 000 ₽
124 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 902 000 ₽
132 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 742 000 ₽
208 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 453 000 ₽
294 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Plot Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
19 906 000 ₽
272 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Plot Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1076
1077
1078
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)