Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
81 846 000 ₽
572 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
For Sale
69 923 000 ₽
313 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
For Sale
42 944 000 ₽
338 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
For Sale
38 296 000 ₽
338 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
For Sale
55 069 000 ₽
204 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Plot Area:
410 sq.m.
For Sale
23 235 000 ₽
211 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
129 sq.m.
For Sale
34 355 000 ₽
149 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
For Sale
190 469 000 ₽
377 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
505 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1392 sq.m.
For Sale
36 376 000 ₽
321 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
For Sale
69 620 000 ₽
309 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
For Sale
67 195 000 ₽
298 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
80 735 000 ₽
416 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
318 sq.m.
For Sale
50 421 000 ₽
530 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
95 992 000 ₽
480 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
27 181 000 ₽
139 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
192 sq.m.
For Sale
25 261 000 ₽
238 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
For Sale
44 416 000 ₽
258 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
519 sq.m.
For Sale
30 212 000 ₽
163 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
For Sale
43 449 000 ₽
326 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
For Sale
37 791 000 ₽
424 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
1
...
1078
1079
1080
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)