Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
730 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
728 700 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
723 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
717 500 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
705 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 590 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 240 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 050 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
688 000 € 4 590 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 9 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
765 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5