Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
669 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
799 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
785 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
272 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
226 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 400 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
261 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
253 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
499 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
415 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
317 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
285 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2