Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
12 343 000 ₽
192 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
58 630 000 ₽
244 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
22 115 000 ₽
142 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
21100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 469 000 ₽
Land plot Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
127800 sq.m.
For Sale
217 246 000 ₽
Land plot Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1352 sq.m.
For Sale
29 178 000 ₽
Apartment, Spain
Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 800 000 ₽
138 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
105 942 000 ₽
735 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽
324 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
55 489 000 ₽
482 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
1 042 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
53 622 000 ₽
249 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
515 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
599 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
507 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
7
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽
267 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
251 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽
644 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽
251 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽
235 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Barri Gotic, Catalunya, Spain
Barri Gotic, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
103 337 000 ₽
147 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
9
1
...
385
386
387
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)