Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
941 700 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
591 100 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 299 000 € 8 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
665 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
226 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
685 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 561 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
760 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
975 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 874 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 610 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
129 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
163 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2