Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
156 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Daya Vieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Daya Vieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
262 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
127 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
129 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
795 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
115 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
295 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2