Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
775 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
599 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
586 400 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 860 600 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
640 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
802 900 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
260 300 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
749 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 636 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
619 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 945 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
286 500 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
299 800 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
455 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4