Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
651 500 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 233 100 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 465 800 €
  • Plot Area: 1369 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
651 500 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 878 700 € 5 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
651 500 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
821 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
845 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1396 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
1 485 400 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 836 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 171 900 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7549 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8