Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
401 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 184 500 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
266 500 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
364 200 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 32000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 300 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
768 700 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
414 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
544 900 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
538 900 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 813 200 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 297 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 001 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 172 700 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4