Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
32 787 000 ₽
449 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
36 373 000 ₽
382 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
29 713 000 ₽
330 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 513 000 ₽
386 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
15 881 000 ₽
283 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
25 615 000 ₽
365 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
40 472 000 ₽
302 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
33 300 000 ₽
190 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
54 437 000 ₽
367 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
For Sale
33 300 000 ₽
378 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
261 273 000 ₽
853 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
306 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1297 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
48 669 000 ₽
380 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
46 619 000 ₽
373 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
For Sale
143 444 000 ₽
358 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
44 058 000 ₽
284 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
635 253 000 ₽
1 411 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3655 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
76 845 000 ₽
853 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
532 793 000 ₽
637 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
836 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1736 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
122 440 000 ₽
544 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
81 763 000 ₽
552 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
348
349
350
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)