Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 914 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
5 900 000 € 14 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
870 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 090 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 950 000 € 10 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 950 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1093 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 350 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
760 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 697 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 798 000 € 10 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 499 000 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3