Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
262 716 000 ₽
655 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
401 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
32 840 000 ₽
218 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
95 992 000 ₽
208 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1080 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
80 330 000 ₽
172 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
59 616 000 ₽
170 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
349 sq.m.
Plot Area:
804 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
35 265 000 ₽
215 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
858 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
55 575 000 ₽
158 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
80 330 000 ₽
259 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
31 324 000 ₽
211 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 808 000 ₽
152 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Plot Area:
804 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
35 062 000 ₽
101 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
75 581 000 ₽
379 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
121 254 000 ₽
356 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
19000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 888 000 ₽
114 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
753 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
21 219 000 ₽
265 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
52 543 000 ₽
262 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
47 491 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
10 913 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
43 954 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
221 793 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
8
1
...
132
133
134
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)