Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
429 848 000 ₽
546 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
787 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽
183 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
112 021 000 ₽
560 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽
149 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
20 146 000 ₽
201 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
164 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
21 275 000 ₽
190 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
7 555 000 ₽
107 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
19 018 000 ₽
126 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
44 027 000 ₽
157 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
21 102 000 ₽
180 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa by the lake, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Plot Area:
357 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
25 791 000 ₽
181 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
76 852 000 ₽
344 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
20 581 000 ₽
196 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
25 878 000 ₽
219 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
137 421 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
63 658 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
75 784 000 ₽
252 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
830 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
24 141 000 ₽
201 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
16 065 000 ₽
130 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
352 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
15
16
17
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)