Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
495 600 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
906 100 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 800 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 179200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 700 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3