Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
229 200 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
281 600 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
875 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 099 600 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
971 600 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
349 100 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2