Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
225 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
645 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
339 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
244 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
217 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
349 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 495 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 6 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1433 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1506 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1607 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
490 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5