Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
21 476 000 ₽
214 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 431 000 ₽
248 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽
Land plot Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
10 173 000 ₽
116 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
22 092 000 ₽
117 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Plot Area:
26 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 403 000 ₽
208 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Plot Area:
19 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 431 000 ₽
155 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 398 000 ₽
148 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 844 000 ₽
188 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
52 973 000 ₽
325 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
27 436 000 ₽
177 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
51 275 000 ₽
413 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
8 626 000 ₽
151 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
56 242 000 ₽
235 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽
293 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽
401 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
89 443 000 ₽
308 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽
434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽
198 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
15 197 000 ₽
143 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
1
...
50
51
52
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)