Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
299 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 475 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
725 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 395 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 645 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
341 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain

La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
94 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2