Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
270 200 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
171 100 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
54 300 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
68 400 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
179 300 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 900 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 079 400 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1632 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
191 100 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 500 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
702 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6