Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
63 013 000 ₽
220 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
286 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
98 362 000 ₽
614 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
128 075 000 ₽
601 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
88 116 000 ₽
620 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽
404 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
778 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
71 722 000 ₽
387 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
60 964 000 ₽
261 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
233 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
141 907 000 ₽
430 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
71 620 000 ₽
294 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
87 091 000 ₽
232 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
374 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
59 939 000 ₽
171 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
203 896 000 ₽
370 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
128 075 000 ₽
108 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1179 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
56 353 000 ₽
267 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
211 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
143 444 000 ₽
339 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
422 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
92 214 000 ₽
334 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
276 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
399 595 000 ₽
726 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
409 328 000 ₽
489 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
836 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
64 550 000 ₽
461 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1414
1415
1416
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)