Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
785 400 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1192 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
814 500 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
605 100 € 11 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 007 200 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
871 500 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
925 100 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4