Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
915 000 € 9 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
860 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 240 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 875 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
741 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 600 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
690 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4