Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
375 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
494 500 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
453 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
467 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
685 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6