Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
401 500 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
446 500 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 101500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
296 100 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
935 800 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
379 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
367 200 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
398 000 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
473 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 900 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
722 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 257 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5