Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽ 299 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
74 681 000 ₽ 298 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
65 563 000 ₽ 437 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽ 384 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
55 142 000 ₽ 223 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽ 384 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
15 574 000 ₽ 173 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3