Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
19 712 000 ₽ 123 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽ 162 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 862 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽ 67 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
23 880 000 ₽ 149 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
29 438 000 ₽ 142 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 165 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 617 000 ₽ 148 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽ 130 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽ 161 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
34 648 000 ₽ 123 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 119 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 92 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 657 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 989 000 ₽ 174 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 641 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
32 564 000 ₽ 180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽ 129 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
23 880 000 ₽ 191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 486 000 ₽ 125 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽ 93 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2