Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
32 915 000 ₽ 156 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
14 297 000 ₽ 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
164 061 000 ₽ 472 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
81 773 000 ₽ 203 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
46 024 000 ₽ 287 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
243 146 000 ₽ 1 914 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Comfortable flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽ 572 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3