Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 026 500 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
513 300 € 4 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 079 400 € 7 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 951 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4831 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
15 043 700 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 601 600 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
613 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
884 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 097 300 € 4 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 120 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 568 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 238 900 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 828 800 € 9 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 949 800 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
696 100 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.