Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 750 000 € 11 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
725 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 993 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2658 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 791 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
730 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
975 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2005 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
850 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 865 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
740 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 995 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 480 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 300 000 € 6 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.