Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
5 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
800 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 375 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
975 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 126 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.