Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 410 400 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 309 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 292 800 € 6 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 075 800 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 449 800 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.