Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
675 500 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
841 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
692 900 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 158 700 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
931 600 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
989 800 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
512 400 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
687 100 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.