Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
620 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
625 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 589 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 575 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 790 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 990 000 € 10 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
975 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
955 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
540 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
890 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.