Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 495 000 € 6 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
8 900 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 950 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5755 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
6 000 000 € 12 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 650 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
5 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5267 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
11 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 13
For Sale
692 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 887 800 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1587 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
9 203 200 € 9 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1001 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4524 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
3 893 700 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 948 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 624 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.