Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 500 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 290 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2458 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 500 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
800 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 375 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.