Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 542 600 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2033 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
15 279 700 € 6 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
566 400 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
678 400 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
684 300 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 533 900 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 946 800 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.