Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 281 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
663 800 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 445 500 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
791 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
174 700 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 445 500 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 500 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
173 500 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 096 100 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 500 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 281 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
174 700 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
541 500 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 822 500 € 10 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
873 400 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 979 700 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.