Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 793 400 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1605 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 163 900 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 797 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 687 700 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 073 600 € 6 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 793 400 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 754 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
227 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 130 000 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
711 800 €

Villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.