Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
199 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
215 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
194 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
174 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
179 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
145 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
157 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 610 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
975 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 874 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
760 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.