Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 975 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1035 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 950 000 € 9 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 995 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 825 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 995 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 300 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
920 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 450 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.