Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
515 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 800 000 € 7 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1433 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 479 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2564 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
217 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
244 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
712 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
198 900 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.