Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
305 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
572 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 303 700 € 6 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 123 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 533 900 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
702 800 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
103 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
117 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
169 900 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
173 900 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.