Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
148 800 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
474 900 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
206 700 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
813 900 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 712 900 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 051 400 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
649 700 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.