Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 980 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1598 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 390 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 290 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
975 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.