Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
460 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
355 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 8 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 7 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.