Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 745 400 € 6 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 280 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 454 500 € 6 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 700 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1042 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
756 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
785 400 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 861 800 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
756 300 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
872 700 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
407 300 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
3 461 700 € 5 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 252 300 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
3 374 400 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 316 300 € 8 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1096 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
7 563 400 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1958 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.