Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
136 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
6 489 500 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 875 900 € 12 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 002 900 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 743 300 € 5 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 303 700 € 6 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.