Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
611 200 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 878 500 € 7 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 291 800 € 15 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
476 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 616 000 € 6 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
534 800 € 4 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 464 100 € 10 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
669 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 604 300 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
811 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
740 400 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 879 500 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 291 800 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 582 700 € 8 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 527 900 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.